Prebor Ceske republiky starsiho zactva
Rozcestník
Kategorie
Kluby
Závodníci
Tabulky
Výsledky
Zápasy
Video
Kluby
Přehled klubů
Zkratka
Název
Závodníků
1JUO
1. JC Baník Ostrava
11
ASHK
Ak. Šampión H. Králové
3
ASMB
AŠ Ml. Boleslav
3
BAKA
Baník Karviná
2
BLAT
Sokol Judo Club Blatná
1
BOHE
Judo Club Bohemia
3
CHLU
Jk Ddm Chlumec n.C.
2
DAIT
Daitó Ryu - Pardubice
4
DDMD
Ddm Děčín
1
ENJU
ENERGY JUDO TEAM
7
JCDO
Judo-Club Domažlice
1
JCHA
Judo Club Havířov
1
JCHK
Judo Club Hradec Králové
3
JCKY
Judo Club Kyklop
2
JCLI
Judoclub Liberec
5
JCSL
Judo Club Sakura Liberec
3
JCSU
Judoclub Sušice
2
JCTP
Jc Tatran Praha
1
JDCT
Judo Český Těšín
1
JDII
Judo Dragons II
1
JDKO
Judo Dolní Kounice
2
JDST
Judo Davle-Štěchovice
2
JKJN
JK Jablonec n. N.
6
JKKL
Judo Kladno N62
1
JKME
Judoklub Mělník
1
JKOL
Judoklub Olomouc
4
JKPA
Judoklub Pardubice
6
JKZL
Judo klub Zlín
2
JOHO
JO Holešov
1
JOOZ
Judo Orel Židlochovice
2
JOZS
Judo Orel Žďár n.S.
3
JSGP
Judo SG Plzeň
5
JUAP
Judo Academy Praha
16
JUBE
Judo Beskydy
6
JUCB
Judo České Budějovice
1
JUCH
Judo Choceň
1
JUCL
Judo Česká Lípa
3
JUEL
Judo ELITE Praha
4
JUHK
Judo Ddm Hradec Králové
1
JUKT
Judo Klatovy
1
JUNB
Skp Judo Nový Bydžov
5
JUNE
Judo Neratovice
4
JUNJ
Judo Nový Jičín
1
JUOR
Judo Club Orlová
2
JUPO
Sk Judo Poběžovice
3
JUTE
Judo Teplice
4
JUVA
Judo Valašsko
1
JUZH
Judo Železo Hranice
1
JVNS
Judo Víc Než Sport
4
JWBR
Judo Wrestling Club Brno
2
KRAL
Kralupy
3
LILI
Jc Litokan Litoměřice
2
LOCH
Lokomotiva Cheb
1
MEFM
Sk Město Frýdek-Místek
2
PRIB
Judo Příbram
1
PROT
Pro Sport Teplice
13
RUKA
Ruka Judo
1
S1PR
Sokol I Prostějov
2
SJLI
Sport Judo Litoměřice
2
SKJK
SK Judo Kladno
1
SKJL
Sk Judo Liberec
1
SKKA
Sk Kaplice
2
SKKP
SKKP Brno
7
SKMV
JUDO Uherský Brod
2
SKPB
SKP Benešov
6
SKPJ
Skp Judo Jičín
5
SKPP
Skp Písek
3
SKPT
Skj Týn N.Vltavou
8
SLKR
Slávia Kroměříž
3
SLOP
Slezan Opava
3
SLPO
Slavoj Polná
1
SODE
Sokol Dědice
1
SOHK
Sokol Hradec Králové
4
SOJI
Sokol Jihlava
1
SOMO
Sokol Mohelnice
3
SOTV
Sokol Tvrdonice
1
SOVP
Sokol Praha Vršovice
6
SOZI
Sokol Žižkov II
1
SPAV
Spartak Vlašim
1
SPHU
Spartak Hulín
1
SSUH
Slovácká Slavia U.H.
4
STKO
Start Kolín
1
TAPR
Tatran Prachatice
2
TJBR
Tori Judo Brno
7
TJOV
TJ Ostrava
3
TSCT
Tsc Turnov
3
USKP
USK Praha
11
VTZC
Vtž Chomutov
1
YAWA
SK Yawara Prague
3
ZSSC
Judo Zš Sadová Čáslav
4